Расписание
понедельниквторниксредачетвергпятницасубботавоскресенье
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
07:30   55″
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
08:30   55″
SWIMMING Елена Александрова
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
09:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
10:00   55″
FT OUTDOOR Анастасия Киселева
10:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
11:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Андриянова
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:00   55″
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Максим Емельянов
13:30   55″
HIT Софья Леонова
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
13:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
PILATES MAT Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова
17:00   55″
КАРАТЕ-ДО Андрей Исаев
17:30   55″
ФУТБОЛ Кирилл Барашков
17:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Софья Леонова
17:00   55″
ABS Софья Леонова
18:00   55″
КИК-БОКСИНГ Андрей Исаев
18:00   55″
SOFT BALANCE Софья Леонова
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Андрей Данченко
18:00   55″
КИК-БОКСИНГ Андрей Исаев
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
18:00   55″
PILATES MAT Софья Леонова
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Андрей Данченко
19:00   55″
BOXING Андрей Исаев
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
19:00   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
19:00   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:00   55″
BOXING Андрей Исаев
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
19:30   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
BOXING
19:00   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
КАРАТЕ-ДО Андрей Исаев
20:00   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
понедельник
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
09:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
18:00   55″
КИК-БОКСИНГ Андрей Исаев
18:00   55″
SOFT BALANCE Софья Леонова
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Андрей Данченко
19:00   55″
BOXING Андрей Исаев
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
вторник
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
08:30   55″
SWIMMING Елена Александрова
11:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:30   55″
HIT Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY Софья Леонова
19:00   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
19:00   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
20:00   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
среда
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
17:00   55″
КАРАТЕ-ДО Андрей Исаев
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Андрей Данченко
18:00   55″
КИК-БОКСИНГ Андрей Исаев
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
19:00   55″
BOXING Андрей Исаев
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
четверг
07:30   55″
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ КРУГОВАЯ ТРЕНИРОВКА
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Андриянова
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
PILATES MAT Софья Леонова
17:30   55″
ФУТБОЛ Кирилл Барашков
17:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Софья Леонова
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
19:30   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
пятница
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова
17:00   55″
ABS Софья Леонова
18:00   55″
PILATES MAT Софья Леонова
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
BOXING
19:00   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
КАРАТЕ-ДО Андрей Исаев
суббота
10:00   55″
FT OUTDOOR Анастасия Киселева
12:00   55″
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Максим Емельянов
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
воскресенье
10:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова