Расписание
понедельниквторниксредачетвергпятницасубботавоскресенье
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
07:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
07:30   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Екатерина Панфилова
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
09:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
10:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
11:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
11:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
11:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Анастасия Фатикова
12:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:30   55″
PILATES MAT
12:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:00   55″
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Максим Емельянов
12:00   55″
БАСКЕТБОЛ
13:30   55″
HIT Софья Леонова
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
13:00   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
13:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
PILATES MAT Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
14:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
14:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова
17:00   55″
SWIM KIDS 10-12 ЛЕТ Максим Ткачёв
1 300 Р
17:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE
17:30   55″
ФУТБОЛ Кирилл Барашков
18:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Никита Барашков
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
19:00   55″
BOXING Хилоли Раджабов
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
19:00   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS Валерия Лебёдка
19:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
BOXING Хилоли Раджабов
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
19:00   55″
PILATES ADVANCED Софья Леонова
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
BOXING Хилоли Раджабов
19:00   55″
LIP OUT Никита Барашков
20:00   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
20:00   55″
SWIMMING Максим Ткачёв
1 300 Р
20:00   55″
ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
понедельник
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
09:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
12:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
17:00   55″
SWIM KIDS 10-12 ЛЕТ Максим Ткачёв
1 300 Р
18:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
19:00   55″
BOXING Хилоли Раджабов
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
вторник
07:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:30   55″
HIT Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY Софья Леонова
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:00   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS Валерия Лебёдка
19:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Митя Стиборовский
20:00   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
среда
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
12:30   55″
PILATES MAT
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Никита Барашков
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
19:00   55″
BOXING Хилоли Раджабов
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
20:00   55″
SWIMMING Максим Ткачёв
1 300 Р
четверг
07:30   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Екатерина Панфилова
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
12:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
14:30   55″
PILATES MAT Софья Леонова
17:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE
17:30   55″
ФУТБОЛ Кирилл Барашков
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
19:00   55″
PILATES ADVANCED Софья Леонова
20:00   55″
ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
пятница
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
11:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
BOXING Хилоли Раджабов
19:00   55″
LIP OUT Никита Барашков
суббота
10:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Екатерина Панфилова
12:00   55″
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Максим Емельянов
13:00   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
14:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
воскресенье
11:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
11:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Анастасия Фатикова
12:00   55″
БАСКЕТБОЛ
13:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
14:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова